Staff

ADMINISTRATION:
Heidi Grant Principal [email protected]
Tim Fraychineaud Vice-Principal
 
CLERICAL:
Carolyn Hainstock Administrative Assistant III (Receptionist) [email protected]
TJ Pelletier Administrative Assistant III (Records) [email protected]
Darlene Havens
Administrative Assistant V
(Accounts)
[email protected]
 
TEACHERS:
Chris Backhouse Teacher [email protected]
Tracey Brown Teacher / Counsellor / Athletics [email protected]
Michelle Culberson Teacher [email protected]
Amy Dash Teacher [email protected]
Sarah de Bruijn Teacher
Daniel Dell Teacher [email protected]
Kim Dezamits Teacher/Counsellor [email protected]
Pat Dubé
Teacher [email protected]
Patti Dubé Teacher/Careers Coordinator [email protected]
Jana Epkens-Shaffer Teacher [email protected]
Pam Gilchrist Teacher [email protected]
Jeremy Gooding Teacher [email protected]
Stacie Gray Teacher / Student Services [email protected]
Jenn Gurtins Teacher [email protected]
Blaine Hastings Teacher [email protected]
Dirk Hofer Teacher [email protected]
Karen Isaak Teacher / Librarian [email protected]
Vijay Klassen Teacher [email protected] 
Steven Little Teacher [email protected] 
Jim Mellen Teacher [email protected]
Eric Miller Teacher [email protected] 
Bob Mills Teacher [email protected]
Garrett Shaw Teacher [email protected]
Steve Wilejto Teacher [email protected]
 
HOME SCHOOL COORDINATOR:
Jacob Tom Aboriginal Education Advocate [email protected]
 
LEARNING SUPPORT WORKERS:
Tanya Baldwin LSW [email protected]
Shannon Fisher LSW [email protected]
Ileasha Gooding PCA [email protected]
Naomi Hanson Concession Worker
Johanna Hayes PCA [email protected] 
Linnea Murray PA Autism [email protected]
Jody Patrick LSW [email protected] 
Lori Pettigrew LSW [email protected]
Monika Rush LSW [email protected]
Susan Snyder LSW [email protected]
Laura Stewart LSW [email protected]
Stella Unruh LSW [email protected]
 
CUSTODIANS:
Jill Brostowski Custodial [email protected]
Tenessa Joseph Custodial
Michelle Perry Custodial [email protected]